Thu, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
Thu, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
|
Thu, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- El Rio
|
Thu, 1st |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Thu, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
|
Thu, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
  |
Fri, 2nd |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Conejo Valley
|
  |
Sat, 3rd |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Eastside
|
Sat, 3rd |
10:00 am |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 3rd |
10:00 am |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Eastside -vs- Simi Valley
|
Sat, 3rd |
12:30 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 3rd |
12:30 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 3rd |
12:30 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- South Oxnard
|
Sat, 3rd |
1:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 3rd |
3:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
South Oxnard -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 3rd |
4:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Sun, 4th |
11:00 am |
District 13 |
Big League Section 1 tournament |
District 13 -vs- District 63
|
  |
Mon, 5th |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
South Oxnard -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Mon, 5th |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Mon, 5th |
10:00 am |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Mon, 5th |
12:30 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- El Rio
|
Mon, 5th |
1:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Mon, 5th |
1:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
-vs-
|
Mon, 5th |
1:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
|
Mon, 5th |
1:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Mon, 5th |
3:00 pm |
District 13 |
Big League Section 1 tournament |
District 13 -vs- District 63
|
Mon, 5th |
3:30 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Mon, 5th |
3:30 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Eastside -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Mon, 5th |
4:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Port Hueneme
|
  |
Tue, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Moorpark
|
Tue, 6th |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- El Rio
|
Tue, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- El Rio
|
Tue, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Sunset
|
Tue, 6th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 |
Big League Section 1 tournament |
-vs-
|
  |
Wed, 7th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Wed, 7th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Wed, 7th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Wed, 7th |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
|
Wed, 7th |
5:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 46 -vs- Section 8
|
Wed, 7th |
6:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
Section 9 -vs- Section 3
|
Wed, 7th |
7:30 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 32 -vs- Section 2
|
  |
Thu, 8th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Thu, 8th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Thu, 8th |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
Thu, 8th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
Thu, 8th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Eastside
|
Thu, 8th |
5:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 13 -vs- District 37
|
Thu, 8th |
6:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
Section 2 -vs- Section 8
|
Thu, 8th |
7:30 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 46 -vs- Section 5
|
  |
Fri, 9th |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Fri, 9th |
5:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
Section 2 -vs- Section 9
|
Fri, 9th |
6:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
Section 5 -vs- District 37
|
Fri, 9th |
7:30 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 32 -vs- Section 3
|
  |
Sat, 10th |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 10th |
10:00 am |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 10th |
10:00 am |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 46 -vs- District 13
|
Sat, 10th |
1:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 10th |
1:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Sat, 10th |
1:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 10th |
2:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
Section 3 -vs- District 37
|
Sat, 10th |
3:30 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Eastside -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 10th |
4:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors District 13 tournament |
El Rio -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 10th |
6:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 13 -vs- Section 9
|
  |
Sun, 11th |
11:00 am |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 13 -vs- District 37
|
Sun, 11th |
2:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 32 -vs- District 46
|
  |
Mon, 12th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Mon, 12th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 District 13 tournament |
-vs-
|
Mon, 12th |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Mon, 12th |
6:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 46 -vs- District 13
|
  |
Tue, 13th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Tue, 13th |
5:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
|
Tue, 13th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Tue, 13th |
5:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 32 -vs- District 13
|
Tue, 13th |
7:00 pm |
District 29 |
Big League Division 3 tournament |
District 13 -vs- District 3
|
  |
Wed, 14th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Not Needed -vs- Not Needed
|
Wed, 14th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Thu, 15th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley LL |
9 & 10 District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
  |
Sat, 17th |
10:00 am |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Dos Pueblos -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 17th |
1:00 pm |
District 13 at Moorpark LL |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Lompoc American -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 17th |
1:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors Section 1 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Carpinteria
|
Sat, 17th |
1:00 pm |
Arroyo Grande LL (D65) |
11 & 12 Section 1 tournament |
Dos Pueblos -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 17th |
2:00 pm |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
10 & 11 Section 1 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Orcutt National
|
Sat, 17th |
4:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors Section 1 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Carpinteria
|
  |
Sun, 18th |
1:00 pm |
District 13 at Moorpark LL |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Goleta Valley
|
Sun, 18th |
1:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Dos Pueblos -vs- Nipomo
|
Sun, 18th |
1:00 pm |
Arroyo Grande LL (D65) |
11 & 12 Section 1 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Orcutt National
|
Sun, 18th |
2:00 pm |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
10 & 11 Section 1 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Goleta Valley
|
Sun, 18th |
4:00 pm |
District 13-Channel Islands HS |
Seniors Section 1 Tournament |
-vs-
|
  |
Mon, 19th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 at Moorpark LL |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Lompoc American -vs- Moopark
|
Mon, 19th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Nipomo
|
Mon, 19th |
5:00 pm |
Arroyo Grande LL (D65) |
11 & 12 Section 1 tournament |
Dos Pueblos -vs- Moopark
|
Mon, 19th |
7:00 pm |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
10 & 11 Section 1 tournament |
Orcutt National -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Tue, 20th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 at Moorpark LL |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Goleta Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
Tue, 20th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Dos Pueblos -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Tue, 20th |
5:00 pm |
Arroyo Grande LL (D65) |
11 & 12 Section 1 tournament |
Orcutt National -vs- Moorpark
|
Tue, 20th |
7:00 pm |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
10 & 11 Section 1 tournament |
Goleta Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Wed, 21st |
5:00 pm |
District 13 at Moorpark LL |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Goleta Valley
|
Wed, 21st |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Dos Pueblos
|
Wed, 21st |
5:00 pm |
Arroyo Grande LL (D65) |
11 & 12 Section 1 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Orcutt National
|
Wed, 21st |
7:00 pm |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
10 & 11 Section 1 tournament |
-vs-
|
  |
Sat, 24th |
10:00 am |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Manhattan Beach
|
Sat, 24th |
1:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Mission Hills -vs- El Monte Amer
|
Sat, 24th |
1:00 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- San Dimas
|
Sat, 24th |
2:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Orange -vs- Quartz Hill
|
Sat, 24th |
3:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Tustin -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 24th |
4:00 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Northridge -vs- South Sunrise
|
Sat, 24th |
5:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Goleta Valley S -vs- El Segundo
|
Sat, 24th |
6:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
West Torrance -vs- Northridge
|
  |
Sun, 25th |
1:00 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
South Sunrise -vs- San Dimas
|
Sun, 25th |
2:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Quartz Hill -vs- El Segundo
|
Sun, 25th |
3:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Tustin -vs- Northridge
|
Sun, 25th |
4:00 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Northridge -vs- El Segundo
|
Sun, 25th |
5:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Goleta Valley S -vs- La Verne
|
Sun, 25th |
6:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Upland Foothill
|
  |
Mon, 26th |
4:30 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
South Sunrise -vs- Northridge
|
Mon, 26th |
5:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Mission Hills
|
Mon, 26th |
5:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Quartz Hill -vs- Goleta Valley S
|
Mon, 26th |
5:30 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Northridge -vs- Moorpark
|
Mon, 26th |
6:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
La Verne -vs- Orange
|
Mon, 26th |
7:00 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- El Segundo
|
Mon, 26th |
7:30 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Manhattan Beach -vs- Murphy Ranch
|
Mon, 26th |
8:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
West Torrance -vs- Upland Foothill
|
Mon, 26th |
8:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Orange -vs- La Verne
|
  |
Tue, 27th |
5:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Murphy Ranch
|
Tue, 27th |
6:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Upland Foothill -vs- Moorpark
|
Tue, 27th |
6:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Orange -vs- Goleta Valley S
|
Tue, 27th |
6:30 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Northridge
|
Tue, 27th |
7:30 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
El Monte Amer -vs- Manhattan Beach
|
  |
Wed, 28th |
6:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
El Monte Amer -vs- Sunset
|
Wed, 28th |
6:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
West Torrance -vs- Upland Foothill
|
Wed, 28th |
6:30 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
El Segundo -vs- Northridge
|
  |
Thu, 29th |
5:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Manhattan Beach -vs- El Monte Amer
|
Thu, 29th |
6:00 pm |
District 51 - Quartz Hill |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Upland Foothill -vs- West Torrance
|
Thu, 29th |
6:00 pm |
District 23 - Ontario |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
-vs-
|
Thu, 29th |
6:30 pm |
District 36 - Redondo Beach |
11 & 12 Sub-Division 3 tournament |
Northridge -vs- El Segundo
|
Thu, 29th |
7:30 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 tournament |
-vs-
|