Wed, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
|
Wed, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Sunset
|
Wed, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Wed, 1st |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- South Oxnard
|
  |
Thu, 2nd |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Eastside
|
Thu, 2nd |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- South Oxnard
|
Thu, 2nd |
5:00 pm |
Simi Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Simi Valley
|
Thu, 2nd |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Sunset
|
  |
Fri, 3rd |
5:00 pm |
Simi Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Sunset
|
Fri, 3rd |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
  |
Sat, 4th |
10:00 am |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 4th |
10:00 am |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 4th |
1:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Sat, 4th |
1:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- South Oxnard
|
  |
Mon, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
Mon, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Eastside -vs- Simi Valley
|
Mon, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Simi Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Mon, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Sunset
|
Mon, 6th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Mon, 6th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
El Rio -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Mon, 6th |
5:00 pm |
El Rio LL |
Seniors District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
  |
Tue, 7th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Sunset
|
Tue, 7th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Tue, 7th |
5:00 pm |
Simi Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Simi Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Tue, 7th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Sunset -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Wed, 8th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Sunset
|
Wed, 8th |
5:00 pm |
El Rio LL |
Seniors District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- El Rio
|
  |
Thu, 9th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Eastside
|
Thu, 9th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Port Hueneme
|
Thu, 9th |
5:00 pm |
Simi Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Thu, 9th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Thu, 9th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
El Rio -vs- Sunset
|
Thu, 9th |
8:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- South El Monte
|
  |
Fri, 10th |
5:00 pm |
El Rio LL |
Seniors District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Fri, 10th |
5:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
SECTION 7 -vs- SECTION 9
|
Fri, 10th |
7:30 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
SECTION 8 -vs- SECTION 10
|
  |
Sat, 11th |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 11th |
10:00 am |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Loser Game 2 -vs- Loser Game 3
|
Sat, 11th |
1:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 11th |
1:00 pm |
Simi Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 11th |
1:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 11th |
1:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 11th |
1:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Winner Game 2 -vs- Winner Game 3
|
Sat, 11th |
4:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Buena Park -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
  |
Sun, 12th |
12:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
South El Monte -vs- Loser Game 5
|
Sun, 12th |
3:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Winner Game 6 -vs- Buena Park
|
  |
Mon, 13th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Mon, 13th |
5:00 pm |
Simi Valley LL |
10 & 11 District 13 Tournament |
-vs-
|
Mon, 13th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Mon, 13th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Channel Islands High |
Juniors District 13 tournament |
-vs-
|
Mon, 13th |
5:00 pm |
El Rio LL |
Seniors District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Sunset
|
Mon, 13th |
5:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
South El Monte -vs- Winner Game 8
|
Mon, 13th |
7:30 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Chino Hills
|
  |
Tue, 14th |
5:00 pm |
El Rio LL |
Seniors District 13 Tournament |
Sunset -vs- El Rio
|
Tue, 14th |
6:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Chino Hills -vs- South El Monte
|
  |
Wed, 15th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Wed, 15th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 District 13 Tournament |
-vs-
|
Wed, 15th |
5:00 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- South El Monte
|
Wed, 15th |
7:30 pm |
District 38 - Bellflower Little League |
Big League Division 3 Tournament |
Winner Game 12 -vs- Loser Game 12
|
  |
Thu, 16th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks LL |
9 & 10 District 13 Tournament |
-vs-
|
  |
Sat, 18th |
11:00 am |
District 63 at Villanova High School |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Montalvo
|
Sat, 18th |
12:00 pm |
District 13 - Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 Section 1 Tournament |
Ojai Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 18th |
1:00 pm |
District 50 - Arroyo Grande Valley LL |
10 & 11 Section 1 Tournament |
Orcutt National -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 18th |
1:00 pm |
Nipomo LL (D65) |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Lompoc American -vs- Goleta Valley S
|
Sat, 18th |
3:00 pm |
District 13 - Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 Section 1 Tournament |
Arroyo Grande -vs- Orcutt National
|
Sat, 18th |
4:00 pm |
District 50 - Arroyo Grande Valley LL |
10 & 11 Section 1 Tournament |
Dos Pueblos -vs- Arroyo Grande
|
Sat, 18th |
4:00 pm |
Nipomo LL (D65) |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Arroyo Grande
|
  |
Sun, 19th |
12:00 pm |
District 13 - Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 Section 1 Tournament |
Ojai Valley -vs- Orcutt National
|
Sun, 19th |
1:00 pm |
District 50 - Arroyo Grande Valley LL |
10 & 11 Section 1 Tournament |
Orcutt National -vs- Dos Pueblos
|
Sun, 19th |
1:00 pm |
Nipomo LL (D65) |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Lompoc American -vs- Arroyo Grande
|
Sun, 19th |
1:00 pm |
District 63 at Villanova High School |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Orcutt American
|
Sun, 19th |
3:00 pm |
District 13 - Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Arroyo Grande
|
Sun, 19th |
4:00 pm |
District 50 - Arroyo Grande Valley LL |
10 & 11 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Arroyo Grande
|
Sun, 19th |
4:00 pm |
Nipomo LL (D65) |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Goleta Valley S -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Mon, 20th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 Section 1 Tournament |
Arroyo Grande -vs- Orcutt National
|
Mon, 20th |
5:00 pm |
District 50 - Arroyo Grande Valley LL |
10 & 11 Section 1 Tournament |
Arroyo Grande -vs- Orcutt National
|
Mon, 20th |
5:00 pm |
Nipomo LL (D65) |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Lompoc American
|
Mon, 20th |
5:30 pm |
District 63 at Villanova High School |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Montalvo -vs- Orcutt American
|
  |
Tue, 21st |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Orcutt National
|
Tue, 21st |
5:00 pm |
District 50 - Arroyo Grande Valley LL |
10 & 11 Section 1 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Orcutt National
|
Tue, 21st |
5:00 pm |
Nipomo LL (D65) |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
Goleta Valley S -vs- Moorpark
|
Tue, 21st |
5:30 pm |
District 63 at Villanova High School |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Montalvo
|
  |
Wed, 22nd |
5:00 pm |
District 13 - Moorpark LL |
11 & 12 Section 1 Tournament |
-vs-
|
Wed, 22nd |
5:00 pm |
District 50 - Arroyo Grande Valley LL |
10 & 11 Section 1 Tournament |
-vs-
|
Wed, 22nd |
5:00 pm |
Nipomo LL (D65) |
9 & 10 Section 1 Tournament |
-vs-
|
Wed, 22nd |
5:30 pm |
District 63 at Villanova High School |
Juniors Section 1 Tournament |
Montalvo -vs- Conejo Valley
|
  |
Sat, 25th |
12:00 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Palmdale
|
Sat, 25th |
1:00 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
El Segundo -vs- Temple City
|
Sat, 25th |
1:00 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Northridge -vs- La Puente
|
Sat, 25th |
3:30 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Alhambra -vs- Manhattan Bch
|
Sat, 25th |
3:30 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
East View -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 25th |
4:00 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Goleta Valley -vs- Encino
|
  |
Sun, 26th |
9:00 am |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Palmdale -vs- Orange LL
|
Sun, 26th |
12:00 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Sunset -vs- Manhattan Bch
|
Sun, 26th |
1:00 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Northridge -vs- Tustin Western
|
Sun, 26th |
2:00 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Encino -vs- Temple City
|
Sun, 26th |
3:00 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Manhattan Bch -vs- Orange
|
Sun, 26th |
3:30 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
La Puente -vs- East View
|
Sun, 26th |
5:00 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
El Segundo -vs- Orange LL
|
  |
Mon, 27th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Alhambra -vs- Palmdale
|
Mon, 27th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
East View -vs- Northridge
|
Mon, 27th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Tustin Western
|
Mon, 27th |
5:30 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Encino -vs- El Segundo
|
Mon, 27th |
5:30 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Goleta Valley -vs- Orange LL
|
  |
Tue, 28th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Alhambra -vs- Manhattan Bch
|
Tue, 28th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Northridge
|
Tue, 28th |
5:30 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Goleta Valley -vs- Encino
|
  |
Wed, 29th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Palmdale -vs- Manhattan Bch
|
Wed, 29th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Tustin Western -vs- Northridge
|
Wed, 29th |
5:30 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Orange LL -vs- Goleta Valley
|
  |
Thu, 30th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 at Rio Mesa High School |
Seniors Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Manhattan Bch -vs- Palmdale
|
Thu, 30th |
5:00 pm |
District 13 @ Moorpark LL |
10 & 11 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
-vs-
|
Thu, 30th |
5:30 pm |
District 38 at Lakewood Village LL |
9 & 10 Sub-Division 3 North Tournament |
Goleta Valley -vs- Orange LL
|