Sat, 1st |
1:00 pm |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#2 Sunset Mariner -vs- #6 Eastside Astro
|
Sat, 1st |
1:00 pm |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#1 ERLL Marlins -vs- #3 ERLL Dodgers
|
  |
Mon, 3rd |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#7 PHLL Dodgers -vs- #8 ERLL Angels
|
Mon, 3rd |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#2 Sunset Mariner -vs- #4 PHLL Mariners
|
  |
Tue, 4th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#7 PHLL Dodgers -vs- #2 Sunset Mariners
|
  |
Thu, 6th |
5:30 pm |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#3 ERLL Dodgers -vs- #7 PHLL Dodgers
|
  |
Sat, 8th |
10:00 am |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
#1 ERLL Marlins -vs- #3 ERLL Dodgers
|
Sat, 8th |
1:00 pm |
Highest Seed hosts |
Junior North District Junior TOC |
Winner Game #14 -vs- Loser Game #14
|
  |
Sat, 15th |
12:30 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 15th |
4:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Tue, 18th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Conejo Valley
|
  |
Wed, 19th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Sunset
|
  |
Sat, 22nd |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 22nd |
10:00 am |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 22nd |
10:00 am |
Moorpark LIttle League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 22nd |
1:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 22nd |
1:00 pm |
Moorpark LIttle League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Moorpark
|
Sat, 22nd |
1:30 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 22nd |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- El Rio
|
  |
Sun, 23rd |
10:00 am |
Port Hueneme Little League |
Senior District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
Sun, 23rd |
2:00 pm |
Port Hueneme Little League |
Senior District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Port Hueneme
|
  |
Mon, 24th |
5:00 pm |
Port Hueneme Little League |
Senior District 13 Tournament |
Winner Game 2 -vs- Loser Game 2
|
  |
Tue, 25th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Tue, 25th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Tue, 25th |
5:00 pm |
Moorpark LIttle League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Tue, 25th |
6:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
9-11 District 13 Tournament |
Conejo Valley -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Wed, 26th |
5:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
9-11 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
Wed, 26th |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Sunset
|
  |
Thu, 27th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
Thousand Oaks -vs- Moorpark
|
  |
Sat, 29th |
10:00 am |
El Rio Little League |
9-11 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 29th |
10:00 am |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Sunset
|
Sat, 29th |
10:00 am |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Junior District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 29th |
1:00 pm |
El Rio Little League |
9-11 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 29th |
1:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 29th |
1:00 pm |
Moorpark LIttle League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- El Rio
|
Sat, 29th |
1:30 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Senior Section 1 Tournament |
Ojai Valley (D63) -vs- El Rio (D13)
|
Sat, 29th |
2:00 pm |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
Intermediate Section 1 Tournament |
Coast (D65) -vs- Saticoy (D63)
|
Sat, 29th |
4:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks Little League |
8-10 District 13 Tournament |
Port Hueneme -vs- Thousand Oaks
|
Sat, 29th |
4:00 pm |
Moorpark LIttle League |
10-12 District 13 Tournament |
Moorpark -vs- Conejo Valley
|
Sat, 29th |
5:00 pm |
Conejo Valley Little League |
Senior Section 1 Tournament |
El Rio -vs- Ojai Valley
|
  |
Sun, 30th |
10:00 am |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
Intermediate Section 1 Tournament |
Saticoy -vs- Coast
|
Sun, 30th |
1:00 pm |
Montalvo LL (D63) |
Intermediate Section 1 Tournament |
Coast -vs- Saticoy
|